Lista  uczniów nagrodzonych w Międzynarodowym Konkursie KANGUR MATEMATYCZNY  2017

 

LAUREAT

l.p

Kod szkoły

kategoria

Nazwisko i imię ucznia

Liczba
 pkt.

1

XOAH

2M

DĄBROWSKA MAJA

120

2

XOAO

2M

DRUSZCZ ŁUKASZ

120

3

XOAR

2M

STĘPIEŃ  MIKOŁAJ

120

4

XOID

2M

WIECHA MIŁOSZ

120

5

XOAD

1B

WĄDRZYK MICHAŁ

150

6

XOTE

1B

KODURA SZYMON

150

7

XOAE

2B

CHROBOT PATRYCJA

150

8

XORB

2B

CHĘCIŃSKA MAGDALENA

150

9

XOBY

1K

ŁOPIANIAK MARTYNA

150

10

XOBY

1K

BURDA WOJCIECH

145

11

XOEL

1K

SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ

143,75

12

XOYD

1K

BAR SZYMON

143,75

13

XOBY

2K

MICHAŁ WACHNICKI

150

14

XOJZ

2K

CIRKO PAWEŁ

150

 

BARDZO DOBRY

L.p.

Kod szkoły

kategoria

Nazwisko i imię ucznia

Liczba
 pkt.

1

XOAX

ZA

KARPISZ MARCIN

78,75

2

XOAM

ZA

JANEK GRZYB

77,5

3

XOAB

ZA

HARECKA MARIA

71,25

4

XOAG

ZA

SZUL BARTŁOMIEJ

71,25

5

XOAE

ZA

KUTROWSKA ANNA

70

6

XOAX

ZA

EBISCH ANNA

70

7

XOAC

ZA

KATARZYNA KOŚNIEWSKA

68,75

8

XOCB

ZA

DOPIERAŁA JAKUB

68,5

9

XOSA

ZA

NIEMIEC ANNA

67,5

10

XOAP

1M

MARCINOWICZ KAJTEK

108,75

11

XOAG

1M

KURBEL MAGDALENA

107,5

12

XOAE

1M

STĘPIEN DAWID

104,75

13

XOTO

1M

ANIOŁ DAWID

103,75

14

XOOC

1M

LEMIOWSKA  MILENA

97,5

15

XOXN

1M

DOMBROWSKI JACEK

97,25

16

XOCB

1M

ZYMEK MARTYNA

96,25

17

XOAT

1M

ALICJA PIENIĄŻEK

95,5

18

XOOK

1M

MAJKUT KACPER

93,75

19

XOAE

1M

GRAF KALINA

93,5

20

XOGL

2M

DŁUGOSZ AGATA

115

21

XOTD

2M

CEBULA PAWEŁ

113,75

22

XOXT

2M

FLOR PATRYK

113,75

23

XOKE

2M

GRZEŚKOWICZ PAWEŁ

110

24

XOAD

2M

MIETELSKA MARTYNA

108,75

25

XOAI

2M

RACZYŃSKI ADAM

108,75

26

XOAO

2M

WOLREITER KONRAD

108,75

27

XOTS

2M

ROCZEK ANNA

108,75

28

XOUL

2M

MARGOS MICHAŁ

108,75

29

XORG

1B

WIDERA JAN

140

30

XORG

1B

JANICKI MAREK

133,75

31

XOAR

1B

KĘDZIORA MICHAŁ

131,75

32

XOAC

1B

KAIM   MIKOŁAJ

121

33

XOTF

1B

HELKA MAGDALENA

115

34

XOKN

1B

ORZECHOWSKI MATEUSZ

113,75

35

XOTS

1B

JAJAK IZABELA

113,25

36

XOAD

2B

WEISS PIOTR

145

37

XOAD

2B

CYGANIUK ŁUKASZ

143,75

38

XOKE

2B

GRELA MAGDALENA

143,75

39

XOOK

2B

SLOBODZIAN NINA

143,75

40

XOTF

2B

MATYSEK JULIA

143,75

41

XOXA

2B

LOŃSKI MICHAŁ

140

42

XOTF

2B

GRUS JAKUB

137,5

43

XOTF

2B

ŚWITAŁA CHRISTINA

137,5

44

XOSC

1K

SOSNOWSKI MICHAŁ

135

45

XOBZ

1K

STANKIEWICZ KAMIL

130

46

XOZZ

1K

RASZKA AGNIESZKA

121,25

47

XOBY

2K

SZYMON WACH

140

48

XOSC

2K

ZUG PIOTR

137,5

49

XOBY

2K

FILIP GAJEWSKI

133,75

50

XOTY

1J

SIMBIGA ŁUKASZ

132,25

51

XOBY

1J

BOGUCKI JAN

127,5

52

XOBY

2J

PATER MIKOŁAJ

125

53

XOBY

2J

FARYS KRZYSZTOF

123,75

54

XOBY

1S

BAKOWSKA NINA

126,25

55

XOPA

2S

SZAWEŁŁO TOMASZ

137,5

 

WYRÓŻNIENIE

 

ŻACZEK

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOGB

ZA

STEFKO RADOSŁAW

66,25

2

XOAS

ZA

SKULSKI PIOTR

66

3

XOAE

ZA

RADECKI RYSZARD

65

4

XOGB

ZA

KOWALSKI LAURA

65

5

XOKD

ZA

WILK DOMINIK

65

6

XOSA

ZA

PYKA KAROLINA

65

7

XOXB

ZA

BARTH ZUZIA

65

8

XOXH

ZA

MUC DAWID

64

9

XOAX

ZA

ANTOSZCZYSZYN MARTYNA

63,75

10

XOCF

ZA

SOBCZYK SZYMON

63,75

11

XOAR

ZA

BLESZCZ ALEKSANDRA

63,5

12

XOSA

ZA

SZCZYGIEL DAWID

63,5

13

XOUL

ZA

ŻURAWSKI MAKS

63,5

14

XORB

ZA

BOMBA PAWEŁ

63,25

15

XOAC

ZA

MAJA ZWIECH

62,5

16

XOAC

ZA

WIKTOR WOLASEWICZ

62,5

17

XOAD

ZA

STAROSTA KONSTANCJA

62,5

18

XOAD

ZA

ZAKLIKA HANNA

62,5

19

XOAN

ZA

SOSNIAK FRANCISZEK

62,5

20

XOAO

ZA

ZATAJSKI JAN

62,5

21

XOCB

ZA

ANTOSIK JAN

62,5

22

XOOC

ZA

PRZYSTAL FRANCISZEK

62,5

23

XOUB

ZA

LEDWIG WANESSA

62,5

24

XOOC

ZA

WRZAL OLIWIA

61,75

25

XOAJ

ZA

KOWALIK LEON

61,25

26

XOAG

ZA

KRYSIAK MATEUSZ

61,25

27

XOAP

ZA

SKALKA SZYMON

61,25

28

XOCB

ZA

KRZYKOWSKI ZIEMOWIT

61,25

29

XOAC

ZA

KRZYŻANOWSKI MICHAŁ

61

30

XOAR

ZA

HAREZA KACPER

60,75

31

XOAG

ZA

STEFAN ROBERT

60

32

XOAJ

ZA

CIEŚLAK SZYMON

60

33

XOAR

ZA

PRZYSIECKI MICHAŁ

60

34

XOGG

ZA

NIEWIENDA KAROLINA

60

35

XOKB

ZA

PIENTKA CYNTHIA

60

36

XOTH

ZA

CHMURA WINCENT

60

37

XOAC

ZA

ADAM WOJTANOWSKI

58,75

38

XOAM

ZA

SZYCHOWSKA ANTONINA

58,75

39

XOAO

ZA

WERNER ANTONI

58,75

40

XOOC

ZA

KONIOR ANGELIKA

58,75

41

XOOD

ZA

SZPITALNY KAJETAN

58,75

42

XOXF

ZA

GAWROŃSKI MIKOŁAJ

58,75

43

XOAP

ZA

WRÓBEL KAMIL

57,5

44

XOEJ

ZA

MACIASZCZYK EMIL

57,5

45

XOOK

ZA

KURIATA SZYMON

57,5

46

XOOK

ZA

SATORA KAROLINA

57,5

47

XOTU

ZA

BRZEZINA EMILIA

57,5

48

XOWD

ZA

THOMALLA DAWID

57,5

49

XOXF

ZA

PRZEPAŚNIAK KAROL

57,5

50

XOOD

ZA

KRYSIAK OSKAR

57,25

51

XOOP

ZA

BRYLKA INES

57,25

52

XOGC

ZA

MAJTA TOMASZ

56,5

53

XOAI

ZA

GRUDZIEŃ MAJA

56,25

54

XOAJ

ZA

BIELECKI EMIL

56,25

55

XOAO

ZA

GLÓWKA ANDRZEJ

56,25

56

XOEB

ZA

TRZEBUNIAK KAROLINA

56,25

57

XOKF

ZA

BEKIERSKA ZOFIA

56,25

58

XORB

ZA

BENSZ ANTONINA

56,25

59

XORB

ZA

SOSNOWSKI SZYMON

56,25

60

XOUB

ZA

THOMYS ŁUKASZ

56

61

XOAD

ZA

NAWARA PAULINA

55

62

XOAE

ZA

MATWIEJCZUK MAJA

55

63

XOAH

ZA

CHUC KAROL

55

64

XOAX

ZA

NOWAK ZUZANNA

55

65

XOCB

ZA

JUREK ZUZANNA

55

66

XOKF

ZA

MOIK MAGDALENA

55

67

XOOK

ZA

OWCZAREK ARTUR

55

68

XOSA

ZA

ZACHA EMILIA

55

69

XOXB

ZA

SZARADOWSKA MARTA

55

70

XOAW

ZA

SZYMASZEK MAKSYMILIAN

54,5

71

XOIA

ZA

SMAKOWSKI TADEUSZ

54

72

XOAG

ZA

DROSIK KAJETAN

53,75

73

XOAN

ZA

MISTA LILIANA

53,75

74

XOID

ZA

JAKUB LATKA

53,5

75

XOOD

ZA

OPALKA MARTA

53,5

76

XOOD

ZA

KONDRACKI ADAM

52,75

77

XOAC

ZA

AGATA CIEMIĘGA

52,5

78

XOAG

ZA

SARNA JAN

52,5

79

XOAN

ZA

WARCHAŁ ZOFIA

52,5

80

XOCB

ZA

MALINOWSKI JAKUB

52,5

81

XOKF

ZA

HORZELA SZYMON

52,5

82

XOMB

ZA

ŻOŁNOWSKA MAJA

52,5

83

XOOK

ZA

OGORCZAK FILIP

52,5

84

XORG

ZA

OMIETAŃSKA PAULINA

52,5

85

XOTJ

ZA

STRĄG POLA

52,5

86

XOID

ZA

MATKOWSKA HANIA

52,25

87

XOOP

ZA

MIRECKA HANNA

52

88

XOAG

ZA

FRACZAK KOT MIKOŁAJ

51,25

89

XOAG

ZA

TROSZCZYŃSKI OLAF

51,25

90

XOAI

ZA

KONOWALCZUK NATASZA

51,25

91

XOAO

ZA

SKOWRON TYMON

51,25

92

XOEJ

ZA

PALIGA IGOR

51,25

93

XOGK

ZA

MATUSZEWSKA PAULINA

51,25

94

XOJY

ZA

BOBROWSKI ADAM

51,25

95

XOOK

ZA

BIAŁOMAZUR DAWID

51,25

96

XOOK

ZA

WIERZCHOWIEC KRZYSZTOF

51,25

97

XOOP

ZA

HERBOWSKA JAGODA

51,25

98

XORG

ZA

DRYNDA LAURA

51,25

99

XORG

ZA

PRUDLO EMILY

51,25

100

XOTS

ZA

ADAMIEC JACEK

51,25

101

XOUM

ZA

CZECH DAWID

51,25

102

XOWD

ZA

IMIOLEK ZUZANNA

51,25


1 MALUCH

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOAB

1M

POPOW MARTA

92,5

2

XOAO

1M

SKOWRON LENA

91,25

3

XOAJ

1M

JAKUB KORZEC

88,75

4

XOOM

1M

WILMAN JAKUB

88,75

5

XOAR

1M

WRÓBLEWSKI SZYMON

87,5

6

XOIB

1M

LIBERA BARTOSZ

87,5

7

XOAJ

1M

MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ

87,25

8

XOGG

1M

KAMIŃSKA AMELIA

86,25

9

XOGC

1M

PIEKIELNY NATALIA

85,75

10

XOTF

1M

SYNOWSKI MATEUSZ

85

11

XOAC

1M

ZWIECH EMILIA

83,75

12

XOCF

1M

BILOWICKI MATTHEW

83,75

13

XOUB

1M

PAWLETA VIKTOR

83,75

14

XOIB

1M

STASZKOW FILIP

83,25

15

XOAC

1M

IWAN PAULINA

82,5

16

XOAO

1M

KUKLIŃSKA APOLONIA

82,5

17

XORD

1M

MIKOŁAJ BORYCKI

82,5

18

XOTL

1M

FIRLUS DOMINIKA

82,5

19

XOAB

1M

KOBZA ANNA

82,25

20

XOAR

1M

KROWICKI ALEKSANDER

82,25

21

XOCE

1M

DOMAŃSKI KAMIL

82

22

XOIB

1M

ROGACZ HELENA

82

23

XOOC

1M

PIOTROWSKI TOMASZ

81,75

24

XOAD

1M

JAKIMOW KALINA

81,25

25

XOAJ

1M

MAREK PASTERNAK

81,25

26

XOCE

1M

MIKRUT MICHAŁ

81,25

27

XOKF

1M

ZDUN MARIA

81,25

28

XOOC

1M

CZAK DOMINIK

81,25

29

XOAK

1M

KANTOCH DOMINIKA

81

30

XOAR

1M

BLESZCZ ANNA

80,75

31

XOAG

1M

KUŚMIRSKA KINGA

80

32

XOAI

1M

KAWECKA JULIA

80

33

XOOK

1M

NOSAL MAŁGORZATA

80

34

XOXA

1M

BROLL PHILIPPE

80

35

XOAG

1M

MILEJSKI WIKTOR

79,75

36

XOTF

1M

HELKA PAWEŁ

79,75

37

XOAD

1M

ŚNIATOWSKI MICHAŁ

79,5

38

XOAM

1M

BARTOSZ PAWEŁ

79,5

39

XOID

1M

FIRSZT FILIP

79,25

40

XOAH

1M

WRONA JAN

78,75

41

XOAJ

1M

STEFANOWSKI MATEUSZ

78,75

42

XOCF

1M

KULICZKOWSKI KAMIL

78,75

43

XOKN

1M

RODAK MATEUSZ

78,75

44

XOTD

1M

ŁUKASZ WOSZ

78,75

45

XOAT

1M

MICHAŁ SWOBODA

78,5

46

XOKM

1M

BĄK JAGODA

78,5

47

XOJY

1M

BUGAJAK BARBARA

78

48

XOOD

1M

BRZEŹNICKI FILIP

77,5

49

XOXM

1M

KOWALSKA OLIWIA

77,5

50

XOXT

1M

CYRIS ADAM

77,5

51

XOAN

1M

BIENIAS WERONIKA

77

52

XOWI

1M

LYSAK AGATA

77

53

XOAR

1M

BODUCH MIKOŁAJ

76,75

54

XOAW

1M

BRANDYS AMELIA

76,75

55

XOCB

1M

PERKOWSKI MICHAŁ

76,25

56

XORI

1M

DRAGAN JULIA

76,25

57

XOAE

1M

JANKOW LENA

75

58

XOAH

1M

KUCZYŃSKI KAMIL

75

59

XOAJ

1M

ŁOPIANIAK AMELIA

75

60

XOAO

1M

PORĘBA KAROL

75

61

XOEH

1M

IDZI BARTŁOMIEJ

75

62

XOKN

1M

KOMANDER MARTYNA

75

63

XOAE

1M

BIAŁOWĄS ALEKSANDRA

74,75

64

XOCE

1M

PIETRYGALA MICHAŁ

74,75

65

XOAG

1M

JASTRZĘBSKA MALWINA

74,5

66

XORG

1M

WŁOCH MIKOŁAJ

74,5

67

XOAI

1M

MACHON BARBARA

74,25

68

XOOA

1M

ZIELIŃSKI BARTOSZ

74,25

69

XOAG

1M

PRZYBYŁ HANNA

74

70

XOAJ

1M

DANKOW FRANCISZEK

74

71

XOBH

1M

WALASIK MARTA

73,75

72

XOEJ

1M

DEREN STAŚ

73,75

73

XORD

1M

MARIA MAJTYKA

73,75

74

XORD

1M

MATEUSZ KRZEMIŃSKI

73,75

75

XOXM

1M

DĄBROWSKI JAKUB

73,75

76

XOXS

1M

HAJDUK JAKUB

73,75

77

XOTF

1M

SKIBA OLIVER

73,5

78

XOIB

1M

HABRAJSKI SZYMON

73,25

79

XOOA

1M

PRĘTKA EMILIA

73

80

XOAI

1M

WÓJCIK JAKUB

72,75

81

XOAC

1M

AGATA ŁABUDZIŃSKA

72,5

82

XOAI

1M

MULIK KAROLINA

72,5

83

XOAO

1M

GUDEŁAJTIS TOMASZ

72,5

84

XOGD

1M

BICH SZYMON

72,5

85

XOIA

1M

PORZĄDNY MIŁOSZ

72,5

86

XOIG

1M

PASZEK MIŁOSZ

72,5

87

XOOC

1M

JUNG MATEUSZ

72,5

88

XOOD

1M

LUC JAKUB

72,5

89

XOOK

1M

BLACHARSKI JAKUB

72,5

90

XOTU

1M

GEBAUER ANNA

72,5

91

XOXA

1M

KOT MARTYNA

72,5

92

XOOP

1M

GORKE ALEKSANDRA

72,25

93

XOWI

1M

SIWY PASCAL

72,25

94

XOAN

1M

WIESNER KINGA

72

95

XOAO

1M

STANIA MILENA

72

96

XOOC

1M

FEIGE ADAM

72

97

XORG 1M JURCZYK JULIAN 72

 

2 MALUCH

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOCF

2M

FINDERSKI MARCIN

107,5

2

XOOK

2M

GALIŃSKI MATEUSZ

107,5

3

XOXH

2M

KOKOTT MARCIN

106

4

XOAD

2M

PAWEŁ DUCZMAL

102,5

5

XOAE

2M

GÓRAL ANTONINA

102,5

6

XOAH

2M

PILARSKA ANNA

102,5

7

XOCB

2M

SOBIERAJ DAMIAN

102,5

8

XOTE

2M

CZYŻ ZOFIA

102,5

9

XOWD

2M

KADLUCZKA KACPER

102,5

10

XOAB

2M

DYDZIK ŁUKASZ

101,25

11

XOUB

2M

ROSKOSZ WIKTORIA

101,25

12

XOEH

2M

CZYŻOWICZ PIOTR

100,75

13

XOAR

2M

ZUZANNA JAWORSKA

99,75

14

XOGN

2M

OLEJNIK PAWEŁ

99,75

15

XOAB

2M

RYBAK FILIP

98,75

16

XOAE

2M

GONIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA

98,75

17

XOAJ

2M

KAJETAN PICHER

98,75

18

XOAC

2M

LEŚNIAK TADEUSZ

97,5

19

XOAO

2M

KUBICZ WOJCIECH

97,5

20

XOEG

2M

SZUSZKOWSKA JULIA

97,5

21

XOTL

2M

SKRZYPACZ WERONIKA

97,5

22

XOAK

2M

OLA KORZENIOWSKA

97,25

23

XOAR

2M

LIPIEŃ JULIA

97

24

XOAG

2M

GRUSZCZYŃSKI KACPER

96,25

25

XOAG

2M

PAWEŁDROZD

96,25

26

XOAP

2M

JANETA JAGODA

96,25

27

XOKF

2M

OLCZYK WOJCIECH

96,25

28

XOTF

2M

KOSTORZ JAKUB

96,25

29

XOEJ

2M

KACPRZAK MAGDA

95

30

XOLE

2M

SOLUS MILENA

95

31

XOTF

2M

PIKOS KEVIN

94,75

32

XOTT

2M

WIĘCEK TOMASZ

94,75

33

XOTB

2M

JANOTA PAWEŁ

93,75

34

XOAG

2M

KULESA JULIA

93,5

35

XOXA

2M

SKORUPA KAROLINA

93,5

36

XOGC

2M

MAJTA ANNA

92,5

37

XOTB

2M

SIMBIGA PIOTR

92,5

38

XOTD

2M

MALCHARCZYK ROBERT

92,5

39

XOAI

2M

OSIKA SZYMON

91,25

40

XOAR

2M

MARCZAK ŁUKASZ

91,25

41

XOAU

2M

CIEPIELA AMELIA

91,25

42

XOAU

2M

KRZYNA TYMON

91,25

43

XOCF

2M

CHWASTOWSKI JAKUB

91,25

44

XOOW

2M

JAWORSKI BARTOSZ

89,75

45

XOAH

2M

KSIĄŻEK ALEKSANDER

88,75

46

XOAJ

2M

PAULA KONFISZ

88,75

47

XOIB

2M

ROGACZ ZOFIA

88,75

48

XOUM

2M

WIERZGON KATARZYNA

88,75

49

XOAR

2M

BOLIBRZUCH PAWEŁ

88,5

50

XOIB

2M

ANDRZEJEWSKA OLIWIA

88,5

51

XOIK

2M

PSYK MATEUSZ

87,5

52

XOOK

2M

KUROWSKI JAKUB

87,5

53

XOOS

2M

PODOLUK WIKTORIA

87,5

54

XOXA

2M

RADZIEJ MAGDALENA

87,5

55

XOAE

2M

TRYBULSKI MIKOŁAJ

86,25

56

XOAF

2M

NAWRACAJ MARCELINA

86,25

57

XOAH

2M

STARZYŃSKA WIKTORIA

86,25

58

XOGC

2M

MUSIELAK WIKTOR

86,25

59

XOMB

2M

ŻOŁNOWSKA OLIWIA

86,25

60

XOTE

2M

PĘCHERZ AGNIESZKA

86,25

61

XOTZ

2M

DZIUK NATALIA

86,25

62

XOUE

2M

SZYMANIEC EWELINA

86,25

63

XOAO

2M

SCHMIDT MARCEL

86

64

XOKE

2M

KURPAS ALICJA

86

65

XOOT

2M

SZYMON SZCZEPANIK

86

66

XOOC

2M

WILK MACIEJ

85,75

67

XOCB

2M

KOLECKA POLA

85

68

XOTD

2M

MACIOSEK PAWEŁ

85

69

XOWD

2M

GRZEGORZAK KAJETAN

85

70

XOYC

2M

MAĆKÓW JOANNA

85

71

XOAG

2M

BIK AMADEUSZ

84,75

72

XOGL

2M

KUTERSKI SZYMON

84,75

73

XOOD

2M

KORONCZOK TOMASZ

84,75

74

XOOD

2M

MIECZNIKOWSKI JAKUB

84,75

75

XOOK

2M

GAZDECKA OLIWIA

84,75

76

XOEH

2M

TOMASZEWSKA MARTA

83,75

77

XOTT

2M

ŁUKASZ STANIOW

83,75

78

XOUE

2M

CHWASTYK SŁAWOMIR

83,75

79

XOUM

2M

BONK ANETA

83,75

80

XOAP

2M

DIAKOW MICHAŁ

83,5

81

XOBH

2M

WŁODARCZYK MARIA

83,5

82

XOGD

2M

NOSOL NATALIA

83,5

83

XOIG

2M

LENIEC SZYMON

83,5

84

XOAB

2M

KOZAK KAMIL

82,5

85

XOAD

2M

TKOCZ MICHAŁ

82,5

86

XOAG

2M

MŁYNARSKI MICHAŁ

82,5

87

XOBH

2M

BOSOWSKA KATARZYNA

82,5

88

XOEJ

2M

ŚLIWIŃSKA JULIA

82,5

89

XOMB

2M

GAJEWSKI KACPER

82,5

90

XORG

2M

PALIWODA JAGODA

82,5

91

XOTF

2M

BUCZEK MAGDALENA

82,5

92

XOTT

2M

KACPER MANKIEWICZ

82,5

93

XOUE

2M

RUC SZYMON

82,5

94

XOWK

2M

MIKA OSKAR

82,5

95

XOXA

2M

STARCZEWSKI RADOSŁAW

82,5

96

XOXT

2M

GRAIPEL SZYMON

82,5

97

XOWA

2M

STOSIEK MAREK

82,25

98

XOGK

2M

MIKRUT JAN

82

 

1 BENIAMIN

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOID

1B

GLOMB MATEUSZ

112,25

2

XOAD

1B

SOSNOWSKA BLANKA

112

3

XOOP

1B

SZKUDLARSKI DAWID

111,25

4

XOAP

1B

MANDELA EMILIA

110,75

5

XOCF

1B

SPERLING SZYMON

110

6

XOGL

1B

KOZAK MAGDALENA

110

7

XOOD

1B

KRYSIAK AMELIA

110

8

XOTD

1B

CEBULA EWA

110

9

XOAD

1B

DULINIEC JAN

108,75

10

XOAE

1B

MYSONA KAMIL

108,75

11

XOZZ

1B

KURZEJA MATEUSZ

108,75

12

XOAJ

1B

SCHMIDT SZYMON

107,5

13

XORG

1B

GOROK ALEXANDER

107,5

14

XOAD

1B

SOSNOWSKI JAN

106,75

15

XOWC

1B

BAZYDLO ANNA

106,25

16

XOAI

1B

LISOWSKA JOANNA

106

17

XORR

1B

GMYREK PAULINA

105,75

18

XOAU

1B

BROZEK KACPER

105

19

XOIB

1B

KLIMOWICZ KACPER

104,75

20

XOYE

1B

PRZYGODA TOMASZ

103,5

21

XOOC

1B

ROGOWSKI TOMASZ

102,75

22

XOAP

1B

SKOTNICZNY WOJCIECH

102,5

23

XOKD

1B

SZLOTAWA KAMIL

102,25

24

XOWI

1B

MUCHA MICHAŁ

102

25

XOAD

1B

MACIEJ GAJEWSKI

101,25

26

XOIA

1B

CZAJA ADRIAN

100

27

XOTE

1B

SZCZEPANIAK AMELIA

100

28

XOUE

1B

KAMIŃSKI IWO

100

29

XOXJ

1B

ADAMCZYK TOBIASZ

99,75

30

XOAD

1B

ATLAS KATARZYNA

98,75

31

XOIK

1B

BAROWSKI KAROL

98,75

32

XOOK

1B

KOŁODZIEJ ZUZANNA

98,75

33

XOTA

1B

OTTE MARCIN

98,75

34

XOWA

1B

KAMILA POREMBA

98,75

35

XOGL

1B

DANIELEWICZ ZOFIA

98,5

36

XOIA

1B

ZAREMBA JUSTYNA

98,5

37

XOWL

1B

NOWAK TYMOTEUSZ

98,5

38

XOAD

1B

STAROSTA OLIVIER

97,5

39

XOAK

1B

BARTON KATARZYNA

97,5

40

XOAD

1B

SOSNOWSKI MAKSYM

96,75

41

XOUM

1B

ŚWIERC JULIA

96,75

42

XOAE

1B

WAWRZKIEWICZ AMELIA

96,25

43

XOTZ

1B

MENDEL NADIA

96,25

44

XOAD

1B

RETMAŃCZYK JAKUB

95,75

45

XOIB

1B

FRANKIEWICZ ROMAN

95

46

XOOP

1B

KALICUN DOMINIK

95

47

XOOT

1B

RADOSLAW DUTKA

95

48

XORC

1B

GAJEWSKI DAWID

94,75

49

XOTE

1B

JONEK PAWEŁ

94,75

50

XORG

1B

MROZEK WOJCIECH

94,5

51

XORK

1B

KAMSKI DAMIAN

94,5

52

XOTA

1B

HADASZ MATEUSZ

94,5

53

XORT

1B

KOŚCIELNY KAROL

94,25

54

XOXA

1B

WOYCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ

93,5

55

XOOD

1B

TOKARCZYK MARTA

93,25

56

XORB

1B

BĄK ALEKSANDRA

93,25

57

XOAR

1B

BADZIOCH ŁUKASZ

92,5

58

XOOC

1B

LEMIOWSKI JAKUB

92,25

59

XOOC

1B

SPRYSAK KAROL

92,25

60

XOID

1B

IWANICKI JAKUB

92

61

XOIB

1B

PIECH SANDRA

90,75

62

XOEG

1B

JERYŃSKI FILIP

90

63

XOEH

1B

ROGALA MAREK

90

64

XOGL

1B

LANNIK AGATA

90

65

XOOA

1B

JAKUB ZAJAC

90

66

XOCC

1B

KOMBORSKI ROBERT

89,5

67

XOAC

1B

ŚLUSARCZYK MACIEJ

89,25

68

XOAG

1B

CIEPIELOWSKI JAKUB

89,25

 

2 BENIAMIN

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOAR

2B

KOWALCZYK JULIA

132,5

2

XOTF

2B

PIPPA JULIA

132,5

3

XOAO

2B

LELONEK JULIA

131,25

4

XOGL

2B

NAGÓRNY PIOTR

130

5

XOEH

2B

JUZWISZYN ANITA

128,75

6

XOIB

2B

BOBORYK IGOR

127

7

XOAJ

2B

HACZKIEWICZ WIKTORIA

126,25

8

XOIC

2B

JARON PAOLA

126,25

9

XOTE

2B

SZYNDLER JAKUB

126,25

10

XOKN

2B

MAREK GEISLER

125

11

XOAI

2B

GAJER MATEUSZ

123,75

12

XORI

2B

ZYMIAK JULIA

123,75

13

XOTJ

2B

BAC DAWID

123,75

14

XORG

2B

JANKOWSKI MACIEJ

123,25

15

XOAI

2B

MROCZEK NATASZA

122,5

16

XOCC

2B

CIECKIEWICZ MARTYNA

122,5

17

XORH

2B

POLOCZEK WIKTORIA

122,5

18

XOXR

2B

KALEMBA PIOTR

122,5

19

XORB

2B

JANUSZKIEWICZ MARTYNA

121,75

20

XOAR

2B

GŁUSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA

121,25

21

XOOD

2B

GRUBIAK KAROL

121,25

22

XOOK

2B

KŁOPOT JAKUB

121,25

23

XORC

2B

RASZTAR BARTOSZ

121,25

24

XOAD

2B

FRYDEL ADAM

120

25

XOGK

2B

MADEJ OLIWER

120

26

XOKN

2B

KIWIC NATALIA

120

27

XOOC

2B

CHUDZIŃSKI TOMASZ

120

28

XOTB

2B

MIKULSKI JAKUB

120

29

XOID

2B

NOCULAK AGNIESZKA

118,25

30

XOWC

2B

KICKI KACPER

117,5

31

XORB

2B

SZUKALA ANNA

116,25

32

XOAO

2B

MADERA OLIWIA

115,5

33

XOAJ

2B

KLIMMER WERONIKA

115

34

XOAJ

2B

WASILEWSKI OSKAR

115

35

XOEH

2B

TOMASZEWSKA MAJA

115

36

XOOA

2B

DĄBROWSKA WIKTORIA

115

37

XOAR

2B

PRZYBYLSKI MAKSYMILIAN

114,75

38

XOAT

2B

IGNACY SMOLIŃSKI

113,25

39

XOOA

2B

SZYMKOWICZ DOMINIK

112,75

40

XOAD

2B

DWORAK ALEKSANDRA

112,5

41

XOAG

2B

POLACIK KAMIL

112,5

42

XOOA

2B

CWIEK ZUZANNA

112,5

43

XOTF

2B

SKIBA DARIA

112,5

44

XOGD

2B

DANIELEWICZ JULIA

112

45

XOAI

2B

MADERA NATALIA

111,25

46

XORB

2B

MARCJASZ MACIEJ

111,25

47

XOTL

2B

CZECH MICHAŁ

111,25

48

XOXA

2B

CYBULSKI SZYMON

111,25

49

XOAN

2B

RUDY MAGDALENA

110,75

50

XOTO

2B

SZENAWA ŁUKASZ

110,75

51

XOEH

2B

FLORCZAK MICHAŁ

110

52

XOGC

2B

PIEKIELNY DOMINIKA

109,75

53

XOXE

2B

JANISZEWSKI MICHAŁ

109,75

54

XOOC

2B

KORENDA NATALIA

109,5

55

XOOC

2B

WIKTORIA GRZEGOREK

108,75

56

XORG

2B

RATAJ MAKSYMILIAN

108,75

57

XOXE

2B

WYCISŁO DANIEL

108,75

58

XOXN

2B

WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ

108,5

59

XOAJ

2B

WALOSZCZYK MACIEJ

107

60

XORC

2B

KACZMAREK WERONIKA

107

61

XOAC

2B

ROMANIUK WIKTOR

106,75

62

XOAO

2B

KASPRZAK JAKUB

106,25

63

XOCF

2B

PODGÓRSKI KONRAD

106,25

64

XOOD

2B

WAWRZKOWICZ MIKOŁAJ

106,25

65

XORB

2B

NIESLONY ZUZANNA

106,25

66

XOGC

2B

PIWOWAR MARTYNA

106

67

XOXE

2B

LANGER JACEK

106

68

XOAG

2B

IWANICKI TYMEK

105,75


1 KADET

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOLA

1K

WYSZKOWSKI DOMINIK

118,75

2

XOYC

1K

ŻAK JAKUB

118,75

3

XOZZ

1K

KUSTRA TOMASZ

117,25

4

XOSC

1K

WASIŃSKI MICHAŁ

116,25

5

XOEL

1K

RUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECH

115

6

XOBY

1K

ALBERT STAROSTA

111,25

7

XOBY

1K

KOSSAKOWSKI MAREK

111,25

8

XORG

1K

PIETRASZ ALAN

111,25

9

XORG

1K

FLAK TOBIASZ

110

10

XOYD

1K

STEIN MICHAEL

108,5

11

XOBY

1K

PIOTR ZATWARNICKI

107,5

12

XOPD

1K

MAZUREK JAKUB

102,5

13

XOBC

1K

SWOL KRZYSZTOF

102,25

14

XOPA

1K

HERMAN EWA

102

15

XOTY

1K

KORZENIEC MATEUSZ

101,75

16

XOJY

1K

TOPOLSKI MICHAŁ

101,25

17

XOSC

1K

SOKOŁOWSKA WIKTORIA

101,25

18

XOEL

1K

KRUK MARTYNA

101

19

XOPA

1K

PANCZYK MATYLDA

101

20

XOBD

1K

PIETKIEWICZ DAWID

100,25

21

XOLA

1K

BRZANK KAMIL

100

22

XOPA

1K

KORONCZOK PIOTR

100

23

XOPZ

1K

BLAJDA MAKSYMILIAN

100

24

XOBY

1K

JAN MACHALSKI

99,5

25

XOOU

1K

MIŁOSZ GRZYWACZ

97,5

26

XOPA

1K

LEZON ADAM

97,25

27

XOSC

1K

BRODACKA ANNA

96,25

28

XOBE

1K

KWIATKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER

96

29

XOBC

1K

ZAGOLA MATEUSZ

95,75

30

XOBE

1K

SIELCHANOWICZ PIOTR

95,5

 

2 KADET

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOZZ

2K

KOT ANNA

131,25

2

XOPA

2K

RZĄSA MICHAŁ

128,75

3

XOZZ

2K

STASIŃSKA KATARZYNA

127,5

4

XOBD

2K

TARASIUK KRZYSZTOF

126,25

5

XOPZ

2K

CHOMIŃSKI BARTOSZ

125

6

XOBC

2K

KAWKA MAREK

123,5

7

XOBY

2K

JACENKOW MARTA

121,25

8

XOBY

2K

NAWRAT JAN

121,25

9

XODA

2K

TYSIER WOJCIECH

121,25

10

XOJZ

2K

JASZCZYSZYN HUBERT

121,25

11

XOZZ

2K

RYL KRZYSZTOF

121,25

12

XOBC

2K

SLONKA EMILIA

118,75

13

XOBD

2K

JADCZUK ZUZANNA

118,75

14

XOBE

2K

PRZEMYSŁAW WÓJCICKI

118,75

15

XOSC

2K

JANUSZKIEWICZ KAMIL

118,75

16

XOYC

2K

PETRYKANIN RAFAŁ

118,75

17

XOBY

2K

ATLAS KAROLINA

118,5

18

XOBC

2K

ROGULA JOANNA

117,5

19

XOPA

2K

ISALSKI MARCEL

117,5

20

XOBY

2K

SZUSTER MARIA

116,25

21

XOTD

2K

STANIK PAWEŁ

116,25

22

XOBC

2K

ŁYSIAK MONIKA

115

23

XOLA

2K

JELITO JAKUB

112,5

24

XOBD

2K

BATOG FILIP

111,25

25

XOBE

2K

KOLANKO MARTA

111,25

26

XOPA

2K

BIENIAS MAŁGORZATA

111,25

27

XOPZ

2K

MILKOWSKI SZYMON

111

 

1 JUNIOR

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOBY

1J

WOJCIECH GABRYELSKI

118,75

2

XOBC

1J

WOŁYNIEC KRZYSZTOF

115,75

3

XOLA

1J

HYLA DAMIAN

113,75

4

XOBC

1J

WYSZYŃSKI RAFAŁ

112,5

5

XORG

1J

RATAJ MATEUSZ

112,5

6

XOBC

1J

MARCINKOWSKI PATRYK

111,25

7

XOBY

1J

RUKSZA SZYMON

111,25

8

XOBY

1J

EMILIA KULIKOWSKA

108,75

9

XOEL

1J

SOBKÓW AGNIESZKA

107,25

10

XOBC

1J

ORZECHOWSKA KATARZYNA

106,25

11

XOBE

1J

STYPKA REMIGIUSZ

106,25

12

XOZZ

1J

JELITO NATALIA

105,5

13

XOBC

1J

KOWALSKI JAKUB

105

14

XOBE

1J

WACH MICHAŁ

102,25

15

XOBE

1J

JASZCZA MIKOŁAJ

101,25

16

XOPZ

1J

SZCZECIŃSKA KINGA

101,25

17

XODE

1J

SZWARC DOMINIK

101

18

XOEA

1J

SERWATKIEWICZ JAKUB

101

19

XOBY

1J

MEDERSKA MONIKA

100

20

XOZZ

1J

KOTELUK ALEKSANDRA

100

21

XOEL

1J

SAGAN MARCIN

98,75

22

XOBE

1J

BARCIKOWSKI WALDEMAR

96,25

23

XODE

1J

KLEPARSKI ARKADIUSZ

94,75

24

XOBZ

1J

KARALCHUK ALIAKSEI

93,75

25

XOBY

1J

BOGUCKI KAROL

93,5

26

XOEL

1J

SKOUMAL JAN

93,5

 

2 JUNIOR

L.p.

KOD

SZKOŁY

KATEGORIA

NAZWISKO

PUNKTY

1

XOBZ

2J

BOGON DAWID

121,25

2

XOBY

2J

MIROSŁAW KOŁODZIEJ

113,5

3

XOBT

2J

KAŁUŻA SANDRA

111

4

XOHE

2J

WIECZOREK DAMIAN

103,75

5

XOPA

2J

KŁOSOWSKA MARYLA

101,25

6

XOPZ

2J

GZYL TOMASZ

101,25

7

XOBP

2J

DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA

100,75

8

XOBZ

2J

WALEWSKI BARTOSZ

100

9

XOSZ

2J

ULEWICZ MARCIN

100

10

XOBY

2J

ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA

99,75

11

XOPX

2J

CYGLER ROBERT

97

12

XOSZ

2J

KIERAT NATALIA

95,75

13

XOFM

2J

STASZCZYSZYN DANIEL

95

14

XOBZ

2J

PORZUCEK RAFAŁ

94,75

15

XOBZ

2J

KAZISZYN JAKUB

93,75

16

XOBZ

2J

MUSZ BARTŁOMIEJ

93,75

 

1 STUDENT

l.p.

Kod szkoły

kategoria

Nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

XOBY

1S

CIELIŃSKI MIŁOSZ

108

2

XOPZ

1S

JANUSZ MACIEJ

106,25

3

XOBY

1S

METELSKA MARTA

105,5

4

XOBZ

1S

SZLUFIK PATRYK

105

5

XOBY

1S

DATA PAWEŁ

103

6

XOBY

1S

SZPAK ŁUKASZ

101,25

7

XOBY

1S

TATUS MARKUS

100,25

8

XOHE

1S

JESIONOWSKI ROBERT

100

9

XOBZ

1S

TATINA JAKUB

98,5

 

2 STUDENT

l.p.

Kod szkoły

kategoria

Nazwisko i imię

pkt

1

XOPA

2S

SANOWSKA MARTA

136

2

XOPA

2S

ŻUKROWSKI PAWEŁ

131,25

3

XOBP

2S

JAZIENICKI DAMIAN

125

4

XOBZ

2S

SOSNA PAWEŁ

113,75

5

XOFM

2S

POJDA PIOTR

110,75

6

XOSZ

2S

ZAGROBELNY MACIEJ

110,25

7

XOSZ

2S

LUDYGA TOMASZ

107,5

8

XOBY

2S

RYDZAK LUDWIK

104,5

9

XOHY

2S

ZELJAS TOMASZ

103

 

opracowała:

mgr Renata Najwer

regionalny koordynator

Konkursu KANGUR MATEMATYCZNY

800x600 XOOC Normal 0 21 false false false PL X-NONE X-NONE MicrosoftInternetExplorer4